301

GOURMELEN

JULIEN

DIABLES DU JUCH

82 VE1M

0:43:37

302

TANTER

ARNAUD

IND

153 SEM

0:43:38

303

LAURENT

VINCENT

IND

154 SEM

0:43:40

304

QUELLEUC

MARTINE

ASPTT RENNES

6 VE1F

0:43:45

305

PAUGAM

LUC

PLOUVORN

83 VE1M

0:43:46

306

L'OLLIVIER

BERNARD

PLOBANNALEC

155 SEM

0:43:47

307

MONTFORT

MICHEL

IND

156 SEM

0:43:48

308

DANIEL

JEAN MARC

IND

157 SEM

0:43:51

309

NICOLAS

JEAN MARC

REDERIEN AR BRADEN

158 SEM

0:43:53

310

CADALEN

LAURENT

AS PLOUGUIN

84 VE1M

0:43:58

311

GOACHET

BERNARD

IND

85 VE1M

0:43:58

312

PELLE

CHRISTIAN

US CMB

159 SEM

0:43:59

313

LE LAY

XAVIER

COURIR ENS. PLOMELIN

86 VE1M

0:44:00

314

GLIN

HUBERT

STADE LESNEVEN

4 CAM

0:44:02

315

LE PUT

PIERRE

COURIR A PLOMEUR

3 VE3M

0:44:02

316

GUEVEL

LUDOVIC

IND

160 SEM

0:44:03

317

TANGUY

DENIS

DIABLES DU JUCH

87 VE1M

0:44:06

318

COUSTIOU

GUY

FOULEE VARZECOISE

88 VE1M

0:44:09

319

LE BRIGANT

RAYMOND

IND

4 VE3M

0:44:12

320

DARETHS

STEPHANE

FRANCE TELECOM QPR

161 SEM

0:44:13

321

GOURLAOUEN

JEAN-LUC

PONT -CROIX

89 VE1M

0:44:14

322

STEPHAN

BRUNO

IND

162 SEM

0:44:16

323

LE ROY

CLAUDINE

AS BEGARD

13 SEF

0:44:20

324

LE REUN

PASCAL

LOCTUDY

90 VE1M

0:44:21

325

KERSALE

JOSSELINE

IND

7 VE1F

0:44:22

326

APPERE

VALERIE

COURIR ENS. PLOMELIN

14 SEF

0:44:23

327

LE BERRE

JEAN

PLONEOUR FC

29 VE2M

0:44:23

328

BRISBARRE

MARTIN

IND

163 SEM

0:44:25

329

ENIZAN

MARC

IND

91 VE1M

0:44:26

330

MAZEAS

JEAN

IND

164 SEM

0:44:27

331

DANIELOU

GENEVIEVE

IND

 

0:44:29

332

LE MAUX

PAUL

ASPTT RENNES

92 VE1M

0:44:32

333

LE DOUY

SEBASTIEN

IND

165 SEM

0:44:32

334

KERVEC

PHILIPPE

SP 29

166 SEM

0:44:36

335

FLOC'H

CHRISTIAN

PLOUVORN

93 VE1M

0:44:38

336

LE BRIGAND

GEORGES

COURIR A CORAY

5 VE3M

0:44:38

337

QUERE

ALAIN

IND

94 VE1M

0:44:39

338

LASTENNET

LAURENCE

AMICALE LAIQUE DE CROZON

15 SEF

0:44:40

339

KERNET

CHRISTOPHE

IND

6 JUM

0:44:44

340

CREIGNOU

PIERRE

SP PONT L'ABBÉ

95 VE1M

0:44:46

341

RIVOAL

PATRICK

MATRA QUIMPER

167 SEM

0:44:47

342

BAJEUX

JEAN YVES

REDERIEN AR BRADEN

96 VE1M

0:44:48

343

BRUYERE

PAUL

ENTENTE SPORTIVE EST MORBIHAN

30 VE2M

0:44:51

344

X

X

IND

168 SEM

0:44:51

345

LAGADIC

JEAN-YVES

PLONEOU

169 SEM

0:44:52

346

BOURHIS

ROGER

SP GUILVINEC

97 VE1M

0:44:52

347

CORNEC

FRANÇOISE

PLONÉIS

16 SEF

0:44:54

348

CORBE

JEAN-FRANÇOIS

REDERIEN AR BRADEN

98 VE1M

0:44:54

349

BOLLORE

HERVÉ

IND

170 SEM

0:44:55

350

PERCEBOIS

PATRICK

ROSPORDEN OXYGÈNE

99 VE1M

0:44:56

351

LE PAGE

CHRISTIAN

SEMELLES DZ

100 VE1M

0:44:57

352

OGER

JEAN FRANÇOIS

COURIR A CHATEAULIN

101 VE1M

0:45:00

353

LE GUENNO

CHRISTIAN

COURIR ENS. PLOMELIN

102 VE1M

0:45:04

354

BRUNET

GILLES

MATRA QUIMPER

171 SEM

0:45:04

355

RIVOAL

GILLES

IND

172 SEM

0:45:05

356

LE COSSEC

VALÉRIE

IND

17 SEF

0:45:06

357

DOUILLARD

PHILIPPE

IND

173 SEM

0:45:06

358

NICOLAS

JOEL

IND

174 SEM

0:45:09

359

BRIAND

ANNIE

ASPTT RENNES

9 VE1F

0:45:12

360

RANNOU

OLIVIER

IND

175 SEM

0:45:14

361

BECHENNEC

YANNICK

CAB PONT L'ABBE

5 CAM

0:45:16

362

VINCENDEAU

REGIS

AL CROZON

176 SEM

0:45:19

363

FLOC'H

GILBERT

IND

103 VE1M

0:45:22

364

LARZUL

JULIEN

IND

1 CAF

0:45:22

365

LE BEC

JEAN CLAUDE

PLOMEUR

7 JUM

0:45:23

366

STEPHAN

ARNAUD

IND

177 SEM

0:45:28

367

NINGRE

JOEL

IND

178 SEM

0:45:30

368

MOUSTER

PHILIPPE

PLOUGOURVEST

104 VE1M

0:45:37

369

LE BLEIS

DAVID

PONT L'ABBE

179 SEM

0:45:38

370

COLLIOU

YVAN

SP BENODET

180 SEM

0:45:40

371

DUVAIL

CLAUDE

SAINT BRIEUC

105 VE1M

0:45:42

372

DUVAIL

GUY

ERGUE VRAS COURT

106 VE1M

0:45:43

373

LE COSSEC

THIERRY

COURIR ENS. PLOMELIN

181 SEM

0:45:44

374

MONOYEZ

CHRISTELLE

AL CROZON

18 SEF

0:45:45

375

LE SONN

PASCALE

AMICALE LAIQUE DE CROZON

19 SEF

0:45:46

376

POUPON

MICHEL

IND

107 VE1M

0:45:47

377

LE PIOUF

GERARD

CAVALEURS DE BREST

182 SEM

0:45:48

378

LE CARROUR

SANDRINE

TRIATHLON ROSPORDEN

20 SEF

0:45:49

379

ANDRO

GUY

SP PONT L'ABBÉ

183 SEM

0:45:50

380

LE FLOC'H

THIERY

IND

184 SEM

0:45:51

381

ROLLAND

PASCAL

SP PONT L'ABBÉ

185 SEM

0:45:52

382

GABORIEAU

MONIQUE

GALOUPERIEN ILLIJOUR

10 VE1F

0:45:53

383

HEMON

ALAIN

GALLOUPERIEN

108 VE1M

0:45:54

384

QUENET

JEAN-MICHEL

PONT L'ABBE

186 SEM

0:45:56

385

RIOU

ROGER

PLONEOUR FC

31 VE2M

0:45:58

386

DANET

ROBERT

PLONEOUR FC

32 VE2M

0:45:59

387

ANDRO

JACQUES

IND

187 SEM

0:46:00

388

BRONNEC

DAVID

IND

12 ESM

0:46:01

389

JAOUEN

REGIS

QUIMPER

188 SEM

0:46:02

390

TANNEAU

JEAN-JACQUES

PENMARC'H

189 SEM

0:46:03

391

ENIZAN

DIDIER

AVEN DEFI

190 SEM

0:46:04

392

QUILLEC

FRANÇOIS

IND

33 VE2M

0:46:06

393

LE BESCOND

ALAIN

IND

109 VE1M

0:46:10

394

SCUILLER

FRANÇOIS

IND

191 SEM

0:46:13

395

BLANTY

CÉDRIC

TÉLÉCOM

192 SEM

0:46:14

396

LE MARC

BRUNO

SAINT JEAN TROLIMON

193 SEM

0:46:17

397

FLOC'H

JEAN YVES

IND

110 VE1M

0:46:17

398

POULIQUEN

RÉMY

REDERIEN AR BRADEN

34 VE2M

0:46:18

399

LE GOFF

JEAN-PIERRE

PLOMEUR

111 VE1M

0:46:19

400

LAURENT

DOMINIQUE

BENODET

35 VE2M

0:46:20

 

/1-100/101-200/201-300/301-400/401-500/501-600/
601-700/701-796 .